32 TSIBAR
Name : 32 TSIBAR
Former names : M922 Myosotis
IMO number : -
Function : Mine hunter
Built : 1989
Length : 51,50 m
Beam : 8,96 m
Draught : 3,60 m
Speed : 15 knots
Crew : 46
Flag : Bulgarian
Port of registry : -