42 VERNI
Name : 42 VERNI
Former names : F910 Wielingen (Belgium)
IMO number : -
Function : Frigate Guided Missiles
Built : 1978
Length : 106,38 m
Beam : 12,30 m
Draught : 5,50 m
Speed : 28 knots (max.) / cruising speed 16,7knots
Flag : Bulgaria
Port of registry : -