A53 VIRSAITIS
Name : A53 VIRSAITIS
Former names : N53 Vale ('77-'03) (Norwegian Navy)
IMO number : -
Function : minelayer / command and support ship
Built : 1977
Length : 64,80 m
Beam : 12 m
Draught : 4 m
Speed : 14 knots (max)
Crew : 50 crew members
Flag : Latvia
Port of registry : -