A850 SOEMBA
Name : A850 SOEMBA
Former names : RV 50 Vught ('89-'10)
IMO number : -
Function : diving school vessel
Built : 1989
Length : 42m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Crew : -
Operator : Royal Dutch Navy
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Den Helder