A950 VALCKE
Name : A950 VALCKE (1980)
Former names : Astroloog (civilian tug)('72-'80), Steenbank (civilian tug)('60-'72)
IMO number : -
Function : Ready Duty Ship
Built : 1960
Length : 30,68 m
Beam : 7,55 m
Draught : 3,1 m
Speed : 12 knots
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge