A954 ZEEMEEUW-
         
       
     

 
         
         
             
 
Name : A954 ZEEMEEUW
Former names : Zeemeeuw (civilian tug) ('71-'81)
IMO number : N/A
Type : Ready Duty Ship (Belgian Navy)
Built : 1971
Length : 28 m
Beam : 7,3 m
Draught : 3,7 m
Speed : 10 knots
Operator : Belgian Navy
Flag : Belgium
Homeport : Zeebrugge