F931 LOUISE-MARIE
Name : F931 LOUISE-MARIE (2007)
Former names : F829 Willem van der Zaan ('91-'08) (Dutch Navy)
IMO number : -
Function : Class M-Frigate
Built : 1991
Length : 122,30 m
Beam : 14,40 m
Draught : 6,20 m
Speed : 29 knots
Crew : 145
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge