M485 ANDENNE
Name : M485 ANDENNE
Former names : decommissioned 1991 / sold 1992
IMO number : -
Type : MSI minesweeper
Built : 1959
Length : 34,44m
Beam : 6,65 m
Draught : 3,65 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : crew 21
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : -