V902 LIBERATION - ENI 06105553-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : V902 LIBERATION
Former names : P902 Libération (until 2012)
ENI number : 06105553
Type : Ex Patrol Boat (river ) / Sold to the Royal Belgian Sea Cadet Corps in 2012.
Built : 1954
Length : 26 m
Beam : 4 m
Draught : 0,9 m
Speed : 19 knots
Owner : the Royal Belgian Sea Cadet Corps
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Leopoldsburg