DULLAERT - IMO N/A
Name : DULLAERT
Former names : RHD 82 (Rijkshavendienst)('80-'82)
MMSI number : 245008000
Function : Coast guard vessel
Built : 1980
Length : 16,20 m
Beam : 5,02 m
Draught : 1,40 m
Speed : 9 knots
Owner : Ministerie van verkeer en waterstaat, Den Haag, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Veere