EMILE ALLARD - IMO 8634974
Name : EMILE ALLARD
Former names : Trieux (1949-1954)
IMO number : 8634974
Function : buoy tender
Built : 1949
Length : 54 m
Beam : 9,70 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner -
Flag : France
Port of registry : Dunkerque