SCHARHÖRN - IMO 7349455-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : SCHARHÖRN
Former names : Ostertor (until 1982)
IMO number : 7349455
Type : Pollution Control Vessel / Schifffahrtspolizei (naval police)
Built : 1974
Length : 56,2 m
Beam : 14 m
Draught : 4,68 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 14 persons
Owner : Wasser- und Schifffahrtsamt Lübeck, - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Kiel