STERKEN DRIES - IMO N/A
Name : STERKEN DRIES
Former names : Straffe Hendrik ('03-'07)
IMO number : -
Function : SAR speed craft
Built : 2003
Length : 13,60 m
Beam : 4,50 m
Draught : 0,80
Speed : 35 knots
Owner : de Vrijwillige Blankenbergse Zeereddingsdienst
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Blankenberge