STRAFFE HENDRIK - IMO N/A
Name : STRAFFE HENDRIK
Former names : Prinses Margriet ('90-'10)
IMO number : -
Function : SaR vessel
Built : 1990
Length : 14,9 m
Beam : 5,6 m
Draught : 0,75 m
Speed : 32 knots
Owner/operator : Vrijwillige Blankenbergse Zeereddingsdienst (VBZR).
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Blankenberge