BAYARD II - IMO N/A
Name : BAYARD II
Former names : converted from pontoon "Diabolix" into spraypontoon "Bayard II" in 2002
IMO number : -
Type : Operated Spreader Pontoon
Built : 1997/2002
Length : 54,16 m
Beam : 21,24 m
Draught : 1,60 m
Capacity : 1050 tonnes
Operator : Deme, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen