HEBO LIFT 7 - ENI 02508680-
         
       
       
    --    
         
             
 
Name : HEBO LIFT 7
Former names : Amsterdam (...-...)
ENI number : 02508680
Type : Floating sheerlegs
Built : -
Length : 41,54 m (110 m sailing)
Beam : 11,50 m
Draught : 1,50 m
Lifting power : 300 t
Speed : -
Owner : Hebo Maritiemservice, Zwartsluis - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam
Extra information : pict. 6-9 : HEBO LIFT 7 lifts the sunken MAHERY.