THORNTON I - IMO N/A
Name : THORNTON I
Former names : Swissco 53
Imo number : -
Type : Pontoon
Built : -
Length : 76 m
Beam : 24,50 m
Draught : 1,50 m
Capacity : 5.300 tonnes
Operator : Deme
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende