WIND PIONEER - IMO 8660222-
         
       
       
       
         
             
 
Name : WIND PIONEER
Former names : Hyundai Pioneer (until 2012)
IMO number : 8660222
Type :
crane jack up
Built : 2010
Length : 56 m / 92 m over all
Beam : 28 m
Draught : 5,0
Speed : ?
Leg length : ? m
Accommodation : 22 charterer's personnel in single cabins
Owner : Ziton (new name for DBB Jack Up Services), Horsens - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Aarhus