AD-FUNDUM - ENI 06002595

Name : AD-FUNDUM
Former names : Ambiorix (?-2004), Arc en Ciel (1979-?), El Biod (1963-1979)
ENI number : 06002595
Type : pushboat
Built : 1963
Length : 23 m
Beam : 8,48 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : -
Owner : J. Coupe in Brecht, Belgium.
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : -