ALASKA - ENI 02313823
Name : ALASKA
Former names : Montana ('00-'06), Fiat ('92-'00), Maas ('91-'92), Neptunus 9 ('73-'91)
ENI number : 02313823
Function : pusher
Built : 1973
Length : 16,7 m
Beam : 7,05 m
Draught : 1,84 m
Speed : -
Owner : Mammoet Maritime, Schiedam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Schiedam