ALJA - ENI 02317608
Name : ALJA
Former names : Marius ('05-'07), Aries ('88-'05), Saturnus ('85-'88), Concordia ('78-'85), Rotator ('70-'78), Dick ('68-'70), M253 ('41-'68)
ENI number : 02317608
Function : pusher
Built : 1941
Length : 23,5 m
Beam : 5,8 m
Draught : 2,33 m
Speed : -
Owner : Vof. Post & de Boer, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk