AQUARIUS - ENI 02104793
Name : AQUARIUS
Former names : Jan ('74-'79), Ulf ('69-'74), M486 ('41-'69)
ENI number : 02104793
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 1941 (1980 conerted to motor pusher)
Length : 23,6 m
Beam : 5,77 m
Draught : 2,15 m
Speed : -
Owner : Rederij de Jong b.v., Rotterdam
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam