ATTACK - ENI 06503774 -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ATTACK
Former names : CTB 2 (?-?), CBR 2 (?-?), ?
ENI number : 06503774
Type : pushboat
Built : 1947
Length : 13,02 m
Beam : 5,344,89 m
Draught : 2,43 m
Speed : 7,2 max.
Owner : F.L.B. SA, Li├Ęge (Luik) ?- Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : ?
Extra information : pushboat Attack with barge SCHROOTRUNNER III