BO - ENI 02327447
Name : BO
Former names : Dibo ('00-'05), Renne ('?-'00), Elan ('65-'?)
ENI number : 02327447
Function : tug -pusher
Built : 1965
Length : 22,16 m
Beam : 10,40 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Speed : -
Owner : Waal Services BV, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam