BONANZA - ENI 02320354
Name : BONANZA
Former names : Savanna IV ('98-'13), Ihorks 20002 ('92-'98), Nosorozec S-03 ('75-'92)
ENI number : 02320354
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 1975 / rebuild 1999
Length : 22,24 m
Beam : 11 m
Draught : 2 m
Speed : -
Owner : Bruzo Shipping BV (Leo de Bruin), Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen