BRENDAN - ENI 06002235
Name : BRENDAN
Former names : Norwella ('85-'10), Buffel ('68-'85), Ernst Deubert('56-'68)
ENI number : 06002235
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 1956
Length : 33,42 m
Beam : 8,04 m
Draught : 1,54 m
Speed : -
Owner : Zandhandel Faase BV, Goes - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Goes