BÜFFEL - ENI 04034000
Name : BUFFEL
Former names : Bruche (1979-2000),Seille (1962-1979)
ENI number : 04034000
Type : pushboat
Built : 1962
Length : 15,13 m
Beam : 9,46 m
Draught : 1,65 m
Speed : 12 knots (max)
Owner : Mammoet Maritime, Schiedam - The Netherlands
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Duisburg