CHRIDI V - ENI 06002808 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : CHRIDI V
Former names : IJsselstroom (2004), 2008), Jos (1991-2004), Rick (1991-1991), Caroline (1990-1991), Peter (1988-1990), Johanna (1979-1988), Peter (1978-1979), M 189 (1940-1978)
ENI number : 06002808
Type : pushboat
Built : 1940
Length : 18,05 m
Beam : 5,34 m
Draught : 1,80 m
Speed : -
Owner : R. Vanhaecke, Knokke-Heist - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : ?