DORADO - ENI 02301695
Name : DORADO
Former names : Kevin (2007-2008), Matricaria ('1999-2007), Savanna III (1996-1999), Cinderella Celina (1993-1996), Fiducie (1991-1993), Johanna (1988-1991), Christine (1984-1988), Wilhelmina (1966-1984), Lean III (1954-1966), Leonora Cornelia (1952-1954),Transito (1946-1952), Albatros (1937-1946), Cornelia (1923-1937)
ENI number : 02301695
Type : pushboat
Built : 1923
Length : 26,22 m
Beam : 6,58 m
Draught : 2,14 m
Speed : -
Owner : -
Flag : Luxembourg
Port of registry : Luxembourg