ERTEPELLER - ENI 08060011
Name : ERTEPELLER
Former names : Barzabel (1997-2010), Viro (1990-1997)
ENI number : 08060011
Type : pushboat
Built : 1990
Length : 19 m
Beam : 11,20 m
Draught : 1,60 m
Speed : -
Owner : Phoenix BV, Ridderkerk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Ridderkerk