HENDRIK 3 - ENI 02009859
Name : HENDRIK 3
Former names : Jan Palfijn ('82-'88), Savanna 1 ('71-'82), Aart (GO 51)('71-'71), Neeltje (SL16) ('62-'71), Neeltje (IJM 240) ('46-'62)
ENI number : 02009859
Function : tug -pusher
Built : 1946
Length : 19,40 m
Beam : 5,30 m
Draught : 1,62 m
Speed : -
Owner : van Aerde Sleepdienst BV in Sas van Gent - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Sas van Gent