HERKULES XII - ENI 04003960
Name : HERKULES XII
Former names : Franz Haniel 12 (1969-2003)
ENI number : 04003960
Type : pushboat
Built : 1969
Length : 32 m
Beam : 11,4 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Imperial Reederei gruppe, Duisburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Duisburg Ruhrort