JACOLIEN - ENI 02324299 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : JACOLIEN
Former names : Alany (2004-2008), Andami (1999-2004), Antigoon (1970-1999), Pieter H (1965-1970), M.4 (1939-1965)
ENI number : 02324299 (since '99)
Type : pushboat
Built : 1939
Length : 21,81 m
Beam : 5,69 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Speed : -
Owner : Bakker Transport, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk
Extra information : pushboat Jacolien with barge B-40