KYLE - ENI 02319087
Name : KYLE
Former names : Oriënt ('02-'06), Kyle ('02-'02), Zwarte Zee ('98-'02),Zuiderzee ('91-'98), Suffren ('68-'91)
ENI number : 02319087
Function : tug-pusher
Built : 1968
Length : 23,03 m
Beam : 5,73 m
Draught : 2 m
Speed : -
Owner : Kraaijeveld Duw & Sleepvaartbedrijf, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Lage Zwaluwe