MATRICARIA - ENI 06003817
Name : MATRICARIA
Former names : Brian ('02-'07), Galaxy ('99-'02), Rhein ('90-'99), Harpen 1('71-'90)
ENI number : 06003817
Function : pusher
Built : 1971
Length : 18,5 m
Beam : 11,2 m
Draught : 2,02 m
Speed : -
Owner : Vof. Drovadeno, Pannerden - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Pannerden