MAZZEL - ENI 02322613
Name : MAZZEL
Former names : Pieter ('01-'04), Barentszee ('96-'01), Pallas ('69-'96), M.255 ('43-'69)
ENI number : 02322613
Function : tug -pusher
Built : 1943
Length : 22,08 m
Beam : 5,51 m
Draught : 1,90 m
Speed : -
Owner : CJ. van de Graaf BV, Urk , The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk