MIKIDA - ENI 02321466 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : MIKIDA
Former names : Lisan (1994-2000), Mai (1993-1994), Maipo (1968-1993)
ENI number : 02321466
Type : tug - pushboat / 1963 converted into pushboat
Built : 1968
Length : 15,16 m
Beam : 8,14 m
Draught : 1,63 m
Speed : -
Owner : A.M.J.den Boer, Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht
Extra information : pushboat Mikida with barge CFNR 754