MIRA - ENI 02007085-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : MIRA
Former names : Atlantis ('80-'14), L'Avenir ('72-'80)
ENI number : 02007085
Type : pusher
Built : 1972
Length : 15,49 m
Beam : 7,21 m
Draught : 2,20 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Van de Graaf & Meeusen BV, Ridderkerk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Ridderkerk