REBEL XL - ENI 06503811 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : REBEL XL
Former names : Willy (1993-201..)(?), Pia (1978-1993)
ENI number : 06503811
Type : pusher
Built : 1978
Length : 12,30 m
Beam : 5,02 m
Draught : 1,70 m
Speed : -
Owner : ?
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hansweert