RIJN - ENI 02320161
Name : RIJN
Former names : Neptunus 11 ('84-'99), Rijn ('77-'84)
ENI number : 02320161
Function : tug / pusher
Built : 1977
Length : 17,11 m
Beam : 6,40 m
Draught : 2,51 m
Speed : 8,6 knots
Owner : Smit Internationale N.V.
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam