SANDRA-F - ENI 02323527 -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : SANDRA-F
Former names : Progres (1996-1998), Erny (1988-1996), IJssel (1988-1988), Y 8040 IJssel (1957-1988)
ENI number : 02323527
Type : tug / pushboat
Built : 1957
Length : 26,65 m
Beam : 6,26 m
Draught : 2,64 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : R.Fransbergen Holding B.V., Maasbracht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Maasbracht
Extra information : pict 3-6: pushboat Sandra-F with barge WILJACO-F10