SAVANNA II - ENI 02320353 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : SAVANNA II
Former names : IHORKS 2001 (1992-1999), Nosorozec S-02 (1974-1992)
ENI number : 02320353
Type : pusher
Built : 1974
Length : 22,32 m
Beam : 11 m
Draught : 2 m
Speed : -
Owner : Sabrutrans BV, Terneuzen - The Netherlands (since 2008)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen