SCALDIS - ENI 02318173
Name : SCALDIS
Former names : Crismar ('82-'01)
ENI number : 02318173
Function : pusher
Built : 1982
Length : 16,86 m
Beam : 4,90 m
Draught : 1,80 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Vof. Kole Hage in Scherpenisse - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Borssele