SUMUS-UMBRA - ENI 03320236
Name : SUMUS-UMBRA
Former names : Elisabeth ('71-'73), Willy ('71-'73), Elisabeth ('66-'71), Rheinland ('40-'66), Allod ('26-'40),Joan II ('25-'26)
ENI number : 03320236
Function : pusher
Built : 1925
Length : 23,01 m
Beam : 5,03 m
Draught : 1,90 m
Speed : -
Owner : Vof. Zeldenrust, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk