TAURUS - ENI 02326799 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : TAURUS
Former names : Rubens (1987-2004), Confiance (1973-1987)
ENI number : 02326799
Type : pushboat
Built : 1973
Length : 16,10 m
Beam : 8 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Speed : -
Owner : Rederij De Jong B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam
Extra information : pushboat Taurus with barge VALIANT