TEUNIS - ENI 02327598
Name : TEUNIS
Former names : Votus (2002-2006)
ENI number : 02327598
Type : pushboat
Built : 2002
Length : 19 m
Beam : 11,20 m
Draught : 2,25 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Booy Duwvaart BV, Zonnemaire - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Borssele