VERRAZANO - ENI 06003800
Name : VERRAZANO
Former names : Waalhaven ('00-'01)
ENI number : 06003800
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 2000
Length : 19,00 m
Beam : 11,2 m
Draught : 2,38 m
Speed : -
Owner : F. Hermans en M. Pissele, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen