VIKING - ENI 02103526

Name : VIKING
Former names : Lourina Ingrid (1989-1992), Parelion (1980-1989), Maasstroom 6 (1978-1980), Mount Everest (1971-1978), Saturnus (1971-1971), Cofra (1961-1971), Zenith (1951-1961), Mount Everest (1929-1951)
ENI number : 02103526
Type : tug - pushboat
Built : 1929 / converted to tug 1956 / converted to pushboat 1978
Length : 26,84 m
Beam : 5,56 m
Draught : 2,1 m
Speed : -
Owner : Vof. Viking in Rotterdam
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk