WILLEM-LOURENS - ENI 02322650
Name : WILLEM-LOURENS
Former names : Phoenix II ('04-'05), Finesse ('01-'04), Wilmar ('96-'01), Manon ('87-'96)
ENI number : 02322650
Function : pusher
Built : 1987
Length : 18,5 m
Beam : 11,2 m
Draught : 1,70 m
Speed : -
Owner : Red Bull B.V., Ridderkerk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Ridderkerk