ANNA TX37 - IMO N/A
Name : Anna TX37
Former names : TX37 Anthonie ('31-'..)
IMO number : N/A
Type : Two masted gaff schooner (ex fishing cutter until 1977)
Built : 1931 / In the 80s converted to a charter sailing ship.
Length : 19,96 m
Beam : 5,58 m
Draught : 2 m
Speed : - knots
Total sail surface : - m2
Owner : Frans Veelenturf - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Homeport : Rotterdam